Our team

New Team Admins 2016:–

  1. Sai Vivek Reddy              gowreddysaivivek@gmail.com                                3rd ECE – B
  2. Santosh                             sunny.inaganti09@gmail.com@gmail.com         3rd ECE – B
  3. Manjunadha                    rocks21@gmail.com                                                   3rd ECE – B
  4. Sai Vikram                       vikram872@gmail.com                                             3rd ECE – B
  5. PraveenKumar                praveensveenaran@gmail.com                               3rd ECE – C
  6. Harsha Vardhan             harshavardhanmolakatalla@gmail.com                3rd ECE – B

Branch – Section wise volunteers

1st ECE-B                                                             

  1. Srivatsava                           srivatsava.panny04@gmail.com                              1st ECE-B
  2. Vijay                                    vijayjukante@gmail.com                                            1st ECE-B

1st ECE – A

  1. Aparna                               Aparnamalla97@gmail.com                                     1st ECE-A
  2. Pravallika                          pravallikakalidindi7@gmail.com                             1st ECE-A
  3. Amir                                  amirbasha600@gmail.com                                        1st ECE-A

1st MECH – B

  1. Vamshi Krishna              krishvk64@gmail.com                                             1st MECH-B
  2. Nikhil Reddy                   nikhil129@gmail.com                                              1st MECH-B

1st MECH – A

  1. Ravi Raj                         togiraviraj@gmail.com                                              1st MECH-A
  2. Mani Raj                       cmanirajgoud@gmail.com                                        1st MECH-A
  3. Pranay Deep                 louisphillip@gmail.com                                            1st MECH-A

1st CSE – A

  1. Kashif Fareez               kashif_fareez@hotmail.com                                    1st CSE-C
  2. Sai Teja                         Saiteja.garipati@gmail.com                                     1st CSE-C

1st CSE – B                        

  1. Pranahit                       peddipranahit@gmail.com                                       1st CSE-B
  2. Hemalatha                  anumalahema999@gmail.com                                 1st CSE-B

1st CSE – A

  1. Trilochan Patri          patri321@gmail.com                                                   1st CSE-A
  2. Trivikram                   trivikram6@gmail.com                                               1st CSE-A
  3. Deeksha                     deekshasharmacool@gmail.com                               1st CSE-A
  4. Manisha                     gmanishareddy97@gmail.com                                 1st CSE-A

1st EEE

  1. Sushma                      sushmaswarajkancharla@gmail.com                      1st EEE
  2. Akankshy                  kumar@gmail.com                                                       1st EEE

1st CIVIL

  1. Manoj                        manojdashu1033@gmail.com                                   1st CIVIL
  2. E.M                            mm9023rackxx@gmail.com                                     1st CIVIL
  3. Sai Yashwanth         munnaye253@gmail.com                                          1st CIVIL
  4. Mubashir                  mubashirahmed@gmail.com                                    1st CIVIL

2nd CSE – A   

  1. Samyukth                   samyukth997@gmail.com                                      2nd CSE-A

3rd CSE – C

  1. Vijay Kumar                 vijay.kumar.msvs@gmail.com                           3rd CSE-C
  2. Sudhamsh Reddy       sudhamshreddy999@gmail.com                       3rd CSE-C
  3. M.Thakker                   thakker.veeral@gmail.com                                 3rd CSE-C
  4. Abdul Hasan               fahadhq1996@gmail.com                                   3rd CSE-C
  5. Shyam Sunder            shyamsunder905@gmail.com                           3rd CSE-C
  6. Megha Raj                   rajmegha0604@gmail.com                                3rdCSE-C
  7. Harshitha                    naineni.harshitha@gmail.com                          3rd CSE-C
  8. Sravanya                      sravanyasweety56@gmail.com                         3rd CSE-C
  9. Mounika Reddy         mounikareddygonae15@gmail.com                 3rd CSE-C
  10. Sowmya                       kattari.sony@gmail.com                                     3rd CSE-C

3rd EEE                                                        

  1. Ruben                        lambanoreruben1234@gmail.com              3rd EEE
  2. Vishnu                       kondavishnu15@gmail.com                         3rd EEE
  3. Akram                        akram.nooruddin@gmail.com                    3rd EEE

3rd ECE – A

  1. Rakshanda  yadagirir@stpetershyd.com                                      3rd ECE – A

3rd ECE – B

  1. Shivakumar                 shivajakkula365@gmail.com                      3rd ECE – B
  2. Rithvik Chowdary      murakondarithvik@rocketmail.com          3rd ECE – B
  3. Chakri                           sai02@gmail.com                                          3rd ECE – B

4th ECE

  1. Anusha                         anushacemalapati123@gmail.com             4th ECE – C

Contact us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you.

Sending

© Specworld 2016-17 | Developed By SPEC-ECE Branch Students | Powered by Smartzworld.org

error: Content is protected !!

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?